Imports of services by administrative unit, years

Unit: million euros

20132014201520162017
Whole country3 535.13 673.13 568.13 891.54 153.8
Harju county1 971.02 001.01 927.72 095.92 255.3
..Tallinn1 655.51 608.31 504.01 557.42 046.2
Hiiu county1.31.02.11.90.6
Ida-Viru county80.364.852.134.838.6
..Kohtla-Järve city3.63.82.75.16.6
..Narva city55.338.528.114.516.9
..Sillamäe city0.71.13.62.52.6
Jõgeva county2.10.71.11.42.3
Järva county3.52.02.42.83.0
Lääne county1.82.62.22.42.9
Lääne-Viru county15.617.519.722.024.0
Põlva county2.52.92.11.62.4
Pärnu county22.729.430.730.231.3
..Pärnu city12.318.217.814.713.1
Rapla county4.44.34.84.55.7
Saare county5.15.44.55.95.2
Tartu county113.6134.6127.2161.3160.7
..Tartu city102.5123.5112.6150.0148.4
Valga county26.319.517.417.324.2
Viljandi county10.210.47.59.39.1
Võru county2.83.43.03.85.5
County not specified1 271.91 373.71 363.51 496.41 583.0