Imports of services by administrative unit, years

Unit: million euros

20132014201520162017
Whole country3 535.13 678.33 574.53 887.94 161.7
Harju county1 964.91 998.41 924.62 089.22 269.4
..Tallinn1 814.01 836.71 772.01 918.22 060.2
Hiiu county1.20.92.02.00.6
Ida-Viru county80.464.952.134.938.6
..Kohtla-Järve city7.67.94.96.06.6
..Narva city55.638.528.114.516.9
..Sillamäe city0.61.13.62.62.6
Jõgeva county1.50.71.21.42.3
Järva county4.71.82.52.83.0
Lääne county1.92.62.52.42.9
Lääne-Viru county15.617.719.421.924.2
Põlva county7.48.17.41.62.4
Pärnu county20.327.029.130.232.0
..Pärnu city10.115.816.114.713.7
Rapla county5.44.54.84.55.7
Saare county5.24.44.65.95.2
Tartu county115.6135.6126.5161.3160.7
..Tartu city104.5124.8112.4150.0148.4
Valga county26.019.517.417.324.2
Viljandi county10.19.97.99.29.1
Võru county3.13.43.04.05.5
County not specified1 271.91 378.91 369.41 499.21 575.8