Exports of services by administrative unit, quarters

Unit: million euros

20172018
2nd quarter3rd quarter4th quarter1st quarter2nd quarter
Whole country1 584.91 630.11 553.51 380.81 711.8
Harju county994.71 028.61 090.7978.01 109.1
..Tallinn876.8904.3971.2867.2981.1
Hiiu county1.31.02.01.61.9
Ida-Viru county22.120.321.921.021.6
..Kohtla-Järve city0.60.60.91.01.5
..Narva city5.85.55.77.34.8
..Sillamäe city8.87.27.66.68.9
Jõgeva county2.21.52.12.32.4
Järva county5.24.64.33.84.6
Lääne county2.92.73.22.93.4
Lääne-Viru county10.08.910.110.810.2
Põlva county2.01.82.42.53.0
Pärnu county23.025.827.622.327.9
..Pärnu city12.915.316.115.519.3
Rapla county8.08.08.47.69.0
Saare county6.45.05.85.86.7
Tartu county72.476.476.170.564.5
..Tartu city65.469.367.265.858.7
Valga county7.010.77.34.67.3
Viljandi county6.36.46.94.35.0
Võru county3.53.23.33.14.1
County not specified417.9425.1281.4239.5431.5