Exports of services by administrative unit, quarters

Unit: million euros

20172018
1st quarter2nd quarter3rd quarter4th quarter1st quarter
Whole country1 286.61 584.61 631.11 553.51 367.3
Harju county897.4995.31 030.41 090.7972.1
..Tallinn791.6877.7906.0971.2862.6
Hiiu county1.41.31.02.01.6
Ida-Viru county19.922.120.921.921.0
..Kohtla-Järve city0.70.60.60.91.0
..Narva city4.85.85.55.77.3
..Sillamäe city8.68.87.87.66.6
Jõgeva county2.12.21.52.12.3
Järva county3.65.24.64.33.8
Lääne county2.72.92.73.22.9
Lääne-Viru county7.810.08.810.110.8
Põlva county1.42.01.82.42.5
Pärnu county22.723.025.627.622.2
..Pärnu city13.912.915.116.115.4
Rapla county7.58.08.08.47.6
Saare county7.76.45.05.85.8
Tartu county72.372.476.476.170.3
..Tartu city66.865.469.367.265.6
Valga county6.37.010.77.34.6
Viljandi county5.56.36.46.94.0
Võru county2.53.53.23.33.1
County not specified225.8416.9424.1281.4232.7