Imports of services by administrative unit, quarters

Unit: million euros

20172018
1st quarter2nd quarter3rd quarter4th quarter1st quarter
Whole country947.41 056.41 056.61 093.3993.5
Harju county507.6563.3554.2630.2563.1
..Tallinn463.3513.4500.8568.6527.7
Hiiu county0.20.10.20.10.4
Ida-Viru county7.97.411.112.316.0
..Kohtla-Järve city0.90.62.12.92.4
..Narva city4.12.74.55.56.9
..Sillamäe city0.41.00.70.53.8
Jõgeva county0.90.90.20.30.2
Järva county0.40.91.00.70.7
Lääne county0.60.70.80.80.9
Lääne-Viru county7.17.84.94.25.6
Põlva county0.60.70.40.80.8
Pärnu county6.98.16.89.58.1
..Pärnu city2.73.32.84.35.3
Rapla county1.51.71.51.10.5
Saare county1.81.11.30.90.9
Tartu county46.734.736.442.941.4
..Tartu city43.531.833.639.438.8
Valga county5.05.28.45.63.8
Viljandi county1.62.42.52.61.9
Võru county0.81.01.91.70.4
County not specified357.7420.4425.2379.5348.8