Imports of services by administrative unit, quarters

Unit: million euros

20172018
2nd quarter3rd quarter4th quarter1st quarter2nd quarter
Whole country1 055.11 066.91 093.31 031.51 153.2
Harju county569.8561.7630.2567.3640.2
..Tallinn519.9508.3568.6530.1599.7
Hiiu county0.10.20.10.40.2
Ida-Viru county7.411.112.316.010.4
..Kohtla-Järve city0.62.12.92.41.0
..Narva city2.74.55.56.95.5
..Sillamäe city1.00.70.53.81.2
Jõgeva county0.90.20.30.20.2
Järva county0.91.00.70.71.2
Lääne county0.70.80.80.91.0
Lääne-Viru county7.85.14.25.86.5
Põlva county0.70.40.80.80.6
Pärnu county8.17.59.57.57.4
..Pärnu city3.33.54.34.74.7
Rapla county1.71.51.10.50.6
Saare county1.11.30.90.90.6
Tartu county34.736.442.941.541.2
..Tartu city31.833.639.438.839.1
Valga county5.28.45.63.84.3
Viljandi county2.42.52.61.92.8
Võru county1.01.91.70.51.2
County not specified412.5427.2379.5383.0434.8