Soojuse tootmine, kuu

Mõõtühik: GWh

2011201220132014201520162017201820192020
Jaanuar1 1531 0671 1411 1699481 1861 0311 0851 339999
Veebruar1 1261 1539398188248439191 1161 081996
Märts9439051 0387677838588701 1111 076978
Aprill643664665568636628746787778799
Mai414382346388413347439490592646
Juuni276292256287286254292427385..
Juuli235251248240258236269383390..
August261269251259260283295404407..
September298327301312319328362449514..
Oktoober537609575632608689661790816..
November665744687786665874777954970..
Detsember7661 1318099117688949141 2241 051..