Production of heat, months

Unit: GWh

2011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January1 1531 0671 1411 1699481 1861 0311 0851 339999
February1 1261 1539398188248439191 1161 081996
March9439051 0387677838588701 1111 076978
April643664665568636628746787778799
May414382346388413347439490592646
June276292256287286254292427385394
July235251248240258236269383390..
August261269251259260283295404407..
September298327301312319328362449514..
October537609575632608689661790816..
November665744687786665874777954970..
December7661 1318099117688949141 2241 051..