Sigade kokkuost, kuu

Loomad, tuhat
20132014201520162017201820192020
Kasvavalt kokku397,4437,7464,9397,1385,6442,8495,2..
Jaanuar34,535,438,534,533,235,843,844,7
Veebruar31,435,336,434,328,130,339,340,1
Märts31,736,744,835,533,434,740,446,5
Aprill34,737,840,436,128,534,842,043,0
Mai34,134,335,934,034,138,541,740,5
Juuni31,835,236,930,328,835,436,6..
Juuli33,635,840,531,229,938,543,2..
August32,634,235,133,633,337,540,1..
September31,038,236,334,331,137,042,1..
Oktoober34,739,941,030,433,942,244,3..
November32,135,838,531,638,539,441,6..
Detsember35,239,140,631,332,838,740,1..
 
Liha, tonni
20132014201520162017201820192020
Kasvavalt kokku31 81834 96937 28732 26531 25135 98040 459..
Jaanuar2 7722 8803 1002 8062 6812 9513 6293 710
Veebruar2 4992 8552 9442 7722 2822 4763 2233 273
Märts2 5242 9543 3792 8952 7372 8173 3193 763
Aprill2 7933 0473 2432 9542 3042 8043 4253 563
Mai2 7232 7342 8822 7532 7423 1233 4023 307
Juuni2 5152 7452 9182 4312 2852 8382 905..
Juuli2 6662 8303 2642 5072 3893 0743 464..
August2 5922 6822 7962 7482 6723 0353 274..
September2 4863 0372 9772 7962 5393 0063 471..
Oktoober2 7943 2203 3652 4872 7803 4833 655..
November2 6012 8763 1422 5633 1633 2383 418..
Detsember2 8533 1093 2772 5532 6773 1353 276..
 
I kategooria rupsid, tonni
20132014201520162017201820192020
Kasvavalt kokku9901 0691 1539709441 0801 214..
Jaanuar858483848189109111
Veebruar7888938369749798
Märts7991111878285100113
Aprill8794101896984103107
Mai85959083829410299
Juuni79778873698587..
Juuli8490102757392104..
August82858783819198..
September779591847790104..
Oktoober86851057585105110..
November8090100779597103..
Detsember889510277819498..
 
Liha maksumus, tuhat eurot
20132014201520162017201820192020
Kasvavalt kokku57 385,159 670,055 606,948 671,450 797,355 051,667 837,8..
Jaanuar4 985,85 077,34 635,13 886,74 243,54 461,75 422,26 551,2
Veebruar4 426,24 975,24 334,53 953,53 576,43 696,54 858,85 775,8
Märts4 410,34 987,85 126,74 102,84 329,34 270,54 982,16 719,2
Aprill4 914,25 200,74 956,34 255,93 751,64 355,75 333,66 414,3
Mai4 885,14 757,84 455,53 904,34 675,04 703,65 565,15 766,3
Juuni4 462,34 779,34 521,43 633,13 902,04 362,25 020,1..
Juuli4 808,15 005,75 096,23 914,34 115,14 731,56 042,9..
August4 750,64 679,74 273,84 403,14 484,14 693,35 758,0..
September4 684,35 244,94 121,24 509,54 220,04 714,86 176,9..
Oktoober5 217,25 424,44 902,64 060,54 477,05 371,96 528,7..
November4 754,74 567,84 555,24 033,64 894,04 959,56 127,5..
Detsember5 086,34 969,44 628,44 014,14 129,34 730,46 021,9..
 
Liha keskmine hind, eurot/tonn
20132014201520162017201820192020
Kasvavalt kokku1 8041 7061 4911 5081 6251 5301 677..
Jaanuar1 7991 7631 4951 3851 5831 5121 4941 766
Veebruar1 7711 7431 4721 4261 5671 4931 5081 765
Märts1 7471 6881 5171 4171 5821 5161 5011 785
Aprill1 7591 7071 5281 4411 6281 5531 5571 800
Mai1 7941 7401 5461 4181 7051 5061 6361 744
Juuni1 7741 7411 5491 4941 7081 5371 728..
Juuli1 8031 7691 5611 5611 7231 5391 745..
August1 8331 7451 5291 6021 6781 5461 759..
September1 8841 7271 3841 6131 6621 5681 780..
Oktoober1 8671 6851 4571 6331 6101 5421 786..
November1 8281 5881 4501 5741 5471 5321 793..
Detsember1 7831 5981 4121 5721 5431 5091 838..