Sigade kokkuost, kuu

Loomad, tuhat
20122013201420152016201720182019
Kasvavalt kokku390,5397,4437,7464,9397,1385,6442,8..
Jaanuar29,134,535,438,534,533,235,843,8
Veebruar28,231,435,336,434,328,130,339,3
Märts30,431,736,744,835,533,434,740,4
Aprill35,234,737,840,436,128,534,842,0
Mai36,434,134,335,934,034,138,541,7
Juuni32,631,835,236,930,328,835,436,6
Juuli33,033,635,840,531,229,938,543,2
August32,932,634,235,133,633,337,540,1
September30,331,038,236,334,331,137,042,1
Oktoober36,034,739,941,030,433,942,244,3
November32,032,135,838,531,638,539,4..
Detsember34,435,239,140,631,332,838,7..
 
Liha, tonni
20122013201420152016201720182019
Kasvavalt kokku31 08131 81834 96937 28732 26531 25135 980..
Jaanuar2 3152 7722 8803 1002 8062 6812 9513 629
Veebruar2 2562 4992 8552 9442 7722 2822 4763 223
Märts2 4362 5242 9543 3792 8952 7372 8173 319
Aprill2 8202 7933 0473 2432 9542 3042 8043 425
Mai2 8922 7232 7342 8822 7532 7423 1233 402
Juuni2 5742 5152 7452 9182 4312 2852 8382 905
Juuli2 5822 6662 8303 2642 5072 3893 0743 464
August2 5962 5922 6822 7962 7482 6723 0353 274
September2 4062 4863 0372 9772 7962 5393 0063 471
Oktoober2 8702 7943 2203 3652 4872 7803 4833 655
November2 5812 6012 8763 1422 5633 1633 238..
Detsember2 7532 8533 1093 2772 5532 6773 135..
 
I kategooria rupsid, tonni
20122013201420152016201720182019
Kasvavalt kokku9369901 0691 1539709441 080..
Jaanuar64858483848189109
Veebruar6278889383697497
Märts767991111878285100
Aprill888794101896984103
Mai92859590838294102
Juuni8279778873698587
Juuli728490102757392104
August8282858783819198
September76779591847790104
Oktoober7886851057585105110
November788090100779597..
Detsember868895102778194..
 
Liha maksumus, tuhat eurot
20122013201420152016201720182019
Kasvavalt kokku55 193,657 385,159 670,055 606,948 671,450 797,355 051,6..
Jaanuar3 981,54 985,85 077,34 635,13 886,74 243,54 461,75 422,2
Veebruar3 751,44 426,24 975,24 334,53 953,53 576,43 696,54 858,8
Märts4 212,84 410,34 987,85 126,74 102,84 329,34 270,54 982,1
Aprill4 854,54 914,25 200,74 956,34 255,93 751,64 355,75 333,6
Mai5 024,14 885,14 757,84 455,53 904,34 675,04 703,65 565,1
Juuni4 481,04 462,34 779,34 521,43 633,13 902,04 362,25 020,1
Juuli4 534,34 808,15 005,75 096,23 914,34 115,14 731,56 042,9
August4 572,74 750,64 679,74 273,84 403,14 484,14 693,35 758,0
September4 397,24 684,35 244,94 121,24 509,54 220,04 714,86 176,9
Oktoober5 433,65 217,25 424,44 902,64 060,54 477,05 371,96 528,7
November4 852,24 754,74 567,84 555,24 033,64 894,04 959,5..
Detsember5 098,35 086,34 969,44 628,44 014,14 129,34 730,4..
 
Liha keskmine hind, eurot/tonn
20122013201420152016201720182019
Kasvavalt kokku1 7761 8041 7061 4911 5081 6251 530..
Jaanuar1 7201 7991 7631 4951 3851 5831 5121 494
Veebruar1 6631 7711 7431 4721 4261 5671 4931 508
Märts1 7291 7471 6881 5171 4171 5821 5161 501
Aprill1 7211 7591 7071 5281 4411 6281 5531 557
Mai1 7371 7941 7401 5461 4181 7051 5061 636
Juuni1 7411 7741 7411 5491 4941 7081 5371 728
Juuli1 7561 8031 7691 5611 5611 7231 5391 745
August1 7611 8331 7451 5291 6021 6781 5461 759
September1 8281 8841 7271 3841 6131 6621 5681 780
Oktoober1 8931 8671 6851 4571 6331 6101 5421 786
November1 8801 8281 5881 4501 5741 5471 532..
Detsember1 8521 7831 5981 4121 5721 5431 509..