Veiste kokkuost, kuu

Loomad, tuhat
20122013201420152016201720182019
Kasvavalt kokku28,330,431,834,436,034,233,8..
Jaanuar2,22,52,52,82,72,82,93,1
Veebruar2,02,12,22,72,62,42,22,5
Märts2,12,22,52,83,12,92,52,5
Aprill2,02,52,72,82,92,32,72,5
Mai2,52,52,62,73,22,92,92,7
Juuni1,92,02,22,52,62,72,72,3
Juuli2,32,52,82,92,62,32,72,6
August2,22,72,52,73,03,03,12,8
September2,72,93,13,23,53,23,02,8
Oktoober3,43,43,13,33,53,43,43,4
November3,02,72,83,13,53,53,2..
Detsember2,02,42,82,92,82,82,5..
 
Liha, tonni
20122013201420152016201720182019
Kasvavalt kokku6 7467 2797 7928 6589 0618 7928 464..
Jaanuar500604615710683715743785
Veebruar498485522671655608552650
Märts507534623702778720645633
Aprill480596658713726570662644
Mai585604627675794753735699
Juuni432459537628660713654587
Juuli534585688699647593674676
August536648619678760788768713
September652700751821880823747715
Oktoober821814761839878887839870
November709676689777890906804..
Detsember492574702745710716641..
 
I kategooria rupsid, tonni
20122013201420152016201720182019
Kasvavalt kokku214229235259265259251..
Jaanuar1619192120212223
Veebruar1515162019181619
Märts1717192123211919
Aprill1418212121172019
Mai1820201923222221
Juuni1417151919211917
Juuli1619182119182020
August1720202122232321
September2022232726242221
Oktoober2626222426262526
November25222123262724..
Detsember16142122212119..
 
Liha maksumus, tuhat eurot
20122013201420152016201720182019
Kasvavalt kokku14 123,815 882,915 510,017 102,117 725,319 023,719 000,8..
Jaanuar933,61 276,11 293,31 336,11 308,81 412,71 656,21 670,0
Veebruar995,21 039,81 065,31 260,21 273,41 245,21 204,61 387,8
Märts1 029,01 135,21 276,31 329,51 531,51 506,61 387,61 073,6
Aprill990,71 277,81 369,71 399,91 447,11 208,71 572,91 385,7
Mai1 229,41 322,41 280,91 367,11 594,41 588,31 744,61 502,3
Juuni890,61 025,51 108,51 303,81 324,21 542,01 566,71 267,4
Juuli1 123,81 315,01 389,81 477,01 290,31 314,21 634,21 453,8
August1 132,31 472,41 245,31 383,31 468,41 770,81 728,21 499,3
September1 406,81 553,51 401,91 635,61 716,11 848,01 593,71 525,0
Oktoober1 791,91 779,01 464,21 638,21 721,61 971,61 780,71 864,9
November1 541,11 458,11 315,31 519,41 675,02 018,31 757,5..
Detsember1 059,41 228,11 299,51 452,01 374,51 597,31 373,9..
 
Liha keskmine hind, eurot/tonn
20122013201420152016201720182019
Kasvavalt kokku2 0942 1821 9911 9751 9562 1642 245..
Jaanuar1 8672 1132 1031 8821 9161 9762 2292 127
Veebruar1 9982 1442 0411 8781 9442 0482 1822 135
Märts2 0302 1262 0491 8941 9692 0932 1511 696
Aprill2 0642 1442 0821 9631 9932 1222 3762 153
Mai2 1022 1892 0432 0252 0082 1092 3742 150
Juuni2 0622 2342 0642 0762 0062 1632 3962 159
Juuli2 1042 2482 0202 1131 9942 2162 4252 150
August2 1132 2722 0122 0401 9322 2472 2502 103
September2 1582 2191 8671 9921 9502 2452 1332 132
Oktoober2 1832 1861 9241 9531 9612 2232 1222 143
November2 1742 1571 9091 9551 8822 2282 186..
Detsember2 1532 1401 8511 9491 9362 2312 143..