Veiste kokkuost, kuu

Loomad, tuhat
20132014201520162017201820192020
Kasvavalt kokku30,431,834,436,034,233,832,6..
Jaanuar2,52,52,82,72,82,93,12,9
Veebruar2,12,22,72,62,42,22,52,5
Märts2,22,52,83,12,92,52,52,9
Aprill2,52,72,82,92,32,72,52,7
Mai2,52,62,73,22,92,92,72,6
Juuni2,02,22,52,62,72,72,3..
Juuli2,52,82,92,62,32,72,6..
August2,72,52,73,03,03,12,8..
September2,93,13,23,53,23,02,8..
Oktoober3,43,13,33,53,43,43,4..
November2,72,83,13,53,53,22,9..
Detsember2,42,82,92,82,82,52,4..
 
Liha, tonni
20132014201520162017201820192020
Kasvavalt kokku7 2797 7928 6589 0618 7928 4648 300..
Jaanuar604615710683715743785745
Veebruar485522671655608552650643
Märts534623702778720645633730
Aprill596658713726570662644701
Mai604627675794753735699666
Juuni459537628660713654587..
Juuli585688699647593674676..
August648619678760788768713..
September700751821880823747715..
Oktoober814761839878887839870..
November676689777890906804725..
Detsember574702745710716641603..
 
I kategooria rupsid, tonni
20132014201520162017201820192020
Kasvavalt kokku229235259265259251245..
Jaanuar1919212021222322
Veebruar1516201918161919
Märts1719212321191922
Aprill1821212117201921
Mai2020192322222120
Juuni17151919211917..
Juuli19182119182020..
August20202122232321..
September22232726242221..
Oktoober26222426262526..
November22212326272421..
Detsember14212221211918..
 
Liha maksumus, tuhat eurot
20132014201520162017201820192020
Kasvavalt kokku15 882,915 510,017 102,117 725,319 023,719 000,817 514,8..
Jaanuar1 276,11 293,31 336,11 308,81 412,71 656,21 670,01 598,4
Veebruar1 039,81 065,31 260,21 273,41 245,21 204,61 387,81 366,3
Märts1 135,21 276,31 329,51 531,51 506,61 387,61 073,61 564,3
Aprill1 277,81 369,71 399,91 447,11 208,71 572,91 385,71 460,6
Mai1 322,41 280,91 367,11 594,41 588,31 744,61 502,31 346,2
Juuni1 025,51 108,51 303,81 324,21 542,01 566,71 267,4..
Juuli1 315,01 389,81 477,01 290,31 314,21 634,21 453,8..
August1 472,41 245,31 383,31 468,41 770,81 728,21 499,3..
September1 553,51 401,91 635,61 716,11 848,01 593,71 525,0..
Oktoober1 779,01 464,21 638,21 721,61 971,61 780,71 864,9..
November1 458,11 315,31 519,41 675,02 018,31 757,51 573,4..
Detsember1 228,11 299,51 452,01 374,51 597,31 373,91 311,5..
 
Liha keskmine hind, eurot/tonn
20132014201520162017201820192020
Kasvavalt kokku2 1821 9911 9751 9562 1642 2452 110..
Jaanuar2 1132 1031 8821 9161 9762 2292 1272 145
Veebruar2 1442 0411 8781 9442 0482 1822 1352 125
Märts2 1262 0491 8941 9692 0932 1511 6962 142
Aprill2 1442 0821 9631 9932 1222 3762 1532 084
Mai2 1892 0432 0252 0082 1092 3742 1502 022
Juuni2 2342 0642 0762 0062 1632 3962 159..
Juuli2 2482 0202 1131 9942 2162 4252 150..
August2 2722 0122 0401 9322 2472 2502 103..
September2 2191 8671 9921 9502 2452 1332 132..
Oktoober2 1861 9241 9531 9612 2232 1222 143..
November2 1571 9091 9551 8822 2282 1862 170..
Detsember2 1401 8511 9491 9362 2312 1432 173..