Meat production, years

Unit: thousand tons

2009201020112012201320142015201620172018
Meat total76.075.480.678.479.880.785.677.971.574.4
Beef14.212.912.212.311.511.915.014.812.112.5
Pork46.145.850.248.849.548.750.142.738.441.9
Lamb and goat meat0.80.70.60.70.70.60.70.70.60.6
Poultry meat14.916.017.516.518.119.519.819.720.419.3
Rabbit and coypu meat0.00.00.10.10.00.00.00.00.00.0