Sõitjatevedu raudteel, kuu

Sõitjad, tuhat
20162017201820192020
Kasvavalt kokku6 9207 4337 7598 3732 312
Jaanuar540577637655721
Veebruar528543584609677
Märts572620644693402
Aprill589595665709167
Mai630675734735345
Juuni567616647720..
Juuli557580621674..
August585615604696..
September600657673736..
Oktoober591685693741..
November599657658724..
Detsember562613599683..
 
Sõitjakäive, tuhat sõitja-km
20162017201820192020
Kasvavalt kokku315 653366 385416 846391 68896 468
Jaanuar23 20927 78332 86325 12331 468
Veebruar23 29726 31730 91231 48830 079
Märts26 93030 64334 05936 03015 304
Aprill24 01528 13134 17434 7775 778
Mai27 64431 00838 54833 26213 839
Juuni26 57732 01736 73535 258..
Juuli26 98330 90736 39928 666..
August26 95731 51035 50934 210..
September27 84628 91335 14631 145..
Oktoober27 28534 23837 09434 278..
November27 72232 35636 25735 039..
Detsember27 18832 56229 15032 412..