Sõitjatevedu raudteel, kuu

Sõitjad, tuhat
20152016201720182019
Kasvavalt kokku6 5856 9207 4337 7594 120
Jaanuar502540577637655
Veebruar472528543584609
Märts547572620644693
Aprill541589595665709
Mai586630675734735
Juuni559567616647720
Juuli561557580621..
August592585615604..
September559600657673..
Oktoober576591685693..
November559599657658..
Detsember531562613599..
 
Sõitjakäive, tuhat sõitja-km
20152016201720182019
Kasvavalt kokku288 685315 653366 385416 846195 938
Jaanuar22 56823 20927 78332 86325 123
Veebruar20 81023 29726 31730 91231 488
Märts23 83826 93030 64334 05936 030
Aprill23 95324 01528 13134 17434 777
Mai25 66427 64431 00838 54833 262
Juuni25 50126 57732 01736 73535 258
Juuli26 31526 98330 90736 399..
August28 50426 95731 51035 509..
September24 28027 84628 91335 146..
Oktoober23 40827 28534 23837 094..
November22 11527 72232 35636 257..
Detsember21 72927 18832 56229 150..