Kaupade eksport EL riikidesse, aasta

Mõõtühik: miljonit eurot

201020112012201320142015201620172018
Austria33,647,241,835,136,339,742,444,652,3
Belgia112,3144,2230,9275,2280,1166,4209,1206,2246,4
Bulgaaria12,815,216,825,928,424,725,431,139,6
Hispaania64,7163,5137,6108,1114,4119,9108,5117,9132,7
Holland203,1319,4306,3281,7326,6379,5328,6473,5412,5
Horvaatia4,22,97,61,91,81,41,92,95,9
Iirimaa14,27,917,326,324,919,617,714,017,7
Itaalia80,6193,3179,3146,5120,1110,1111,3135,6151,7
Kreeka6,77,26,57,27,28,18,811,114,8
Küpros10,49,39,152,516,618,015,738,011,6
Leedu437,1553,1657,6716,4637,5677,8713,3756,7788,7
Luksemburg0,51,21,01,07,82,20,30,60,7
Läti776,8954,11 103,41 272,21 299,51 204,21 096,11 175,71 378,7
Malta1,93,37,05,711,81,814,02,415,9
Poola142,6182,2176,5207,4233,3267,7257,7286,6315,4
Portugal6,47,18,69,110,810,311,816,423,5
Prantsusmaa214,7315,5168,4198,1199,9221,9198,6258,2305,7
Rootsi1 364,81 875,21 997,62 060,12 160,62 177,72 135,11 734,01 575,0
Rumeenia7,811,110,811,119,130,779,779,185,8
Saksamaa454,6550,1562,5563,4582,1606,0694,2935,4903,2
Slovakkia14,819,757,051,333,317,725,344,249,6
Sloveenia4,35,48,07,48,27,79,210,113,3
Soome1 487,61 807,81 817,81 982,41 791,21 817,51 909,82 075,82 295,1
Suurbritannia171,9241,2262,3294,1286,1326,6287,7286,7318,4
Taani217,7308,1297,4283,2317,4333,6377,9361,8468,5
Tšehhi51,747,061,648,349,454,864,576,593,0
Ungari17,326,822,128,037,345,843,547,441,8