Kaupade eksport EL riikidesse, aasta

Mõõtühik: miljonit eurot

200920102011201220132014201520162017
Austria25,633,647,241,835,136,339,742,444,6
Belgia123,0112,3144,2230,9275,2280,1166,4209,1206,2
Bulgaaria3,612,815,216,825,928,424,725,431,1
Hispaania41,564,7163,5137,6108,1114,4119,9108,5117,8
Holland160,5203,1319,4306,3281,7326,6379,5328,6473,4
Horvaatia2,94,22,97,61,91,81,41,92,9
Iirimaa9,514,27,917,326,324,919,617,714,0
Itaalia73,580,6193,3179,3146,5120,1110,1111,3135,5
Kreeka7,96,77,26,57,27,28,18,811,1
Küpros3,910,49,39,152,516,618,015,738,0
Leedu308,4437,1553,1657,6716,4637,5677,8713,3757,2
Luksemburg0,50,51,21,01,07,82,20,30,6
Läti613,3776,8954,11 103,41 272,21 299,51 204,21 096,11 174,7
Malta2,81,93,37,05,711,81,814,02,4
Poola113,4142,6182,2176,5207,4233,3267,7257,7286,5
Portugal7,06,47,18,69,110,810,311,816,3
Prantsusmaa149,5214,7315,5168,4198,1199,9221,9198,6258,4
Rootsi816,51 364,81 875,21 997,62 060,12 160,62 177,72 135,11 733,4
Rumeenia7,07,811,110,811,119,130,779,779,1
Saksamaa395,4454,6550,1562,5563,4582,1606,0694,2934,6
Slovakkia11,014,819,757,051,333,317,725,343,6
Sloveenia5,34,35,48,07,48,27,79,210,1
Soome1 201,41 487,61 807,81 817,81 982,41 791,21 817,51 909,82 074,4
Suurbritannia131,2171,9241,2262,3294,1286,1326,6287,7286,6
Taani225,4217,7308,1297,4283,2317,4333,6377,9361,6
Tšehhi31,151,747,061,648,349,454,864,576,5
Ungari16,317,326,822,128,037,345,843,547,4