Kaupade eksport EL riikidesse, aasta

Mõõtühik: miljonit eurot

201120122013201420152016201720182019
Austria47,241,835,136,339,742,445,252,258,5
Belgia144,2230,9275,2280,1166,4209,1206,1247,3279,6
Bulgaaria15,216,825,928,424,725,431,139,544,1
Hispaania163,5137,6108,1114,4119,9108,5116,5133,3219,2
Holland319,4306,3281,7326,6379,5328,6475,0411,9481,1
Horvaatia2,97,61,91,81,41,92,95,95,6
Iirimaa7,917,326,324,919,617,714,017,620,1
Itaalia193,3179,3146,5120,1110,1111,3135,5151,9156,7
Kreeka7,26,57,27,28,18,811,114,818,2
Küpros9,39,152,516,618,015,738,011,512,0
Leedu553,1657,6716,4637,5677,8713,3756,1792,0875,7
Luksemburg1,21,01,07,82,20,30,60,70,6
Läti954,11 103,41 272,21 299,51 204,21 096,11 175,91 378,81 308,1
Malta3,37,05,711,81,814,02,415,918,9
Poola182,2176,5207,4233,3267,7257,7286,6316,1371,4
Portugal7,18,69,110,810,311,816,823,526,7
Prantsusmaa315,5168,4198,1199,9221,9198,6258,2305,3309,1
Rootsi1 875,21 997,62 060,12 160,62 177,72 135,11 736,21 575,81 507,0
Rumeenia11,110,811,119,130,779,779,185,857,5
Saksamaa550,1562,5563,4582,1606,0694,2934,9904,4905,5
Slovakkia19,757,051,333,317,725,344,249,432,1
Sloveenia5,48,07,48,27,79,210,113,314,4
Soome1 807,81 817,81 982,41 791,21 817,51 909,82 077,92 291,92 339,3
Suurbritannia241,2262,3294,1286,1326,6287,7286,7318,1293,3
Taani308,1297,4283,2317,4333,6377,9361,7468,6595,9
Tšehhi47,061,648,349,454,864,576,792,988,0
Ungari26,822,128,037,345,843,547,341,740,0