Kaupade eksport haldusüksuse järgi, aasta

Mõõtühik: miljonit eurot

2013201420152016201720182019
Kogu Eesti12 288,212 006,011 575,311 896,912 877,614 421,314 385,7
Harju maakond7 975,77 729,67 372,87 578,07 710,68 370,77 902,1
..Tallinn5 873,45 541,15 215,85 366,15 440,35 827,35 270,1
Hiiu maakond46,147,751,361,966,158,961,8
Ida-Viru maakond835,8756,5715,7647,9841,2977,11 174,9
..Kohtla-Järve linn311,6269,3200,0144,8173,7205,3232,3
..Narva linn113,9122,6110,2132,2145,5145,1138,9
..Sillamäe linn255,2247,2284,2248,7413,8524,9649,2
Jõgeva maakond91,997,7102,9109,4111,9121,1119,0
Järva maakond134,2136,4127,3127,5145,6141,8163,4
Lääne maakond70,258,961,253,952,644,649,2
Lääne-Viru maakond354,1380,5384,9385,0413,8456,0456,4
Põlva maakond53,856,656,664,548,853,871,2
Pärnu maakond511,6512,8517,7554,7607,7660,2640,0
..Pärnu linn371,6359,9361,2376,4399,3514,8519,2
Rapla maakond151,8169,2166,5194,0212,4228,0238,8
Saare maakond165,6151,2147,6159,3171,8173,3187,0
Tartu maakond780,7866,3837,5861,31 035,61 115,51 156,1
..Tartu linn465,3523,0489,7502,5622,1689,5678,2
Valga maakond135,4131,7142,4160,7165,0184,1178,5
Viljandi maakond260,0276,9311,7307,1331,0382,1431,5
Võru maakond116,7104,7114,6114,5141,5140,4152,2
Maakond määramata604,3529,3464,8517,1822,21 313,71 403,5