Kaupade eksport haldusüksuse järgi, aasta

Mõõtühik: miljonit eurot

2012201320142015201620172018
Kogu Eesti12 521,112 288,212 006,011 575,311 896,912 873,614 429,4
Harju maakond8 125,67 975,77 729,67 372,87 578,07 706,88 380,0
..Tallinn5 742,05 873,45 541,15 215,85 366,15 436,45 831,8
Hiiu maakond45,946,147,751,361,966,158,9
Ida-Viru maakond978,3835,8756,5715,7647,9841,4976,8
..Kohtla-Järve linn220,1311,6269,3200,0144,8173,8204,9
..Narva linn85,1113,9122,6110,2132,2145,6145,2
..Sillamäe linn583,9255,2247,2284,2248,7413,8525,0
Jõgeva maakond71,291,997,7102,9109,4111,9121,0
Järva maakond99,9134,2136,4127,3127,5145,6142,6
Lääne maakond69,270,258,961,253,952,644,6
Lääne-Viru maakond359,7354,1380,5384,9385,0413,8455,9
Põlva maakond52,253,856,656,664,548,853,8
Pärnu maakond484,8511,6512,8517,7554,7607,8660,0
..Pärnu linn359,3371,6359,9361,2376,4399,4514,7
Rapla maakond135,7151,8169,2166,5194,0212,4228,0
Saare maakond159,9165,6151,2147,6159,3171,0173,7
Tartu maakond752,6780,7866,3837,5861,31 035,71 112,2
..Tartu linn474,2465,3523,0489,7502,5622,1689,4
Valga maakond136,8135,4131,7142,4160,7165,0184,1
Viljandi maakond233,2260,0276,9311,7307,1331,0382,6
Võru maakond116,4116,7104,7114,6114,5141,5140,5
Maakond määramata699,8604,3529,3464,8517,1822,21 314,6