Teenuste import haldusüksuse järgi, aasta

Mõõtühik: miljonit eurot

20142015201620172018
Kogu Eesti3 694,13 593,23 911,24 218,84 698,8
Harju maakond1 998,51 924,62 088,62 298,12 582,5
..Tallinn1 836,81 772,01 917,62 088,02 401,9
Hiiu maakond0,92,02,00,60,9
Ida-Viru maakond64,952,134,938,671,7
..Kohtla-Järve linn7,94,96,06,68,1
..Narva linn38,528,114,516,98,4
..Sillamäe linn1,13,62,62,65,3
Jõgeva maakond0,71,21,42,31,1
Järva maakond1,82,52,83,04,9
Lääne maakond2,62,52,42,93,9
Lääne-Viru maakond17,719,421,924,227,3
Põlva maakond8,17,41,62,49,0
Pärnu maakond27,029,130,232,044,2
..Pärnu linn15,816,114,713,732,5
Rapla maakond4,54,84,55,74,6
Saare maakond4,44,65,95,23,1
Tartu maakond135,6126,5161,3160,7164,5
..Tartu linn124,8112,4150,0148,4155,0
Valga maakond19,517,417,324,218,2
Viljandi maakond9,97,99,29,19,9
Võru maakond3,43,04,05,64,2
Maakond määramata1 394,71 388,11 523,11 604,11 748,8