Teenuste import haldusüksuse järgi, aasta

Mõõtühik: miljonit eurot

20152016201720182019
Kogu Eesti3 593,23 911,24 218,84 698,85 044,6
Harju maakond1 924,62 088,62 298,12 582,52 815,7
..Tallinn1 772,01 917,62 088,02 401,92 639,0
Hiiu maakond2,02,00,60,91,5
Ida-Viru maakond52,134,938,671,739,5
..Kohtla-Järve linn4,96,06,68,19,0
..Narva linn28,114,516,98,47,5
..Sillamäe linn3,62,62,65,38,9
Jõgeva maakond1,21,42,31,11,6
Järva maakond2,52,83,04,99,3
Lääne maakond2,52,42,93,94,6
Lääne-Viru maakond19,421,924,227,326,4
Põlva maakond7,41,62,49,03,7
Pärnu maakond29,130,232,044,249,9
..Pärnu linn16,114,713,732,537,4
Rapla maakond4,84,55,74,65,0
Saare maakond4,65,95,23,15,0
Tartu maakond126,5161,3160,7164,5228,5
..Tartu linn112,4150,0148,4155,0215,9
Valga maakond17,417,324,218,214,9
Viljandi maakond7,99,29,19,97,2
Võru maakond3,04,05,64,25,1
Maakond määramata1 388,11 523,11 604,11 748,81 826,8