Teenuste import haldusüksuse järgi, aasta

Mõõtühik: miljonit eurot

20142015201620172018
Kogu Eesti3 678,33 574,53 887,94 161,74 693,6
Harju maakond1 998,41 924,62 089,22 269,42 566,2
..Tallinn1 836,71 772,01 918,22 060,22 386,5
Hiiu maakond0,92,02,00,60,8
Ida-Viru maakond64,952,134,938,671,6
..Kohtla-Järve linn7,94,96,06,68,1
..Narva linn38,528,114,516,98,4
..Sillamäe linn1,13,62,62,65,2
Jõgeva maakond0,71,21,42,31,1
Järva maakond1,82,52,83,04,9
Lääne maakond2,62,52,42,93,9
Lääne-Viru maakond17,719,421,924,227,2
Põlva maakond8,17,41,62,49,0
Pärnu maakond27,029,130,232,044,8
..Pärnu linn15,816,114,713,733,6
Rapla maakond4,54,84,55,74,6
Saare maakond4,44,65,95,23,1
Tartu maakond135,6126,5161,3160,7166,1
..Tartu linn124,8112,4150,0148,4156,8
Valga maakond19,517,417,324,218,2
Viljandi maakond9,97,99,29,19,8
Võru maakond3,43,04,05,54,0
Maakond määramata1 378,91 369,41 499,21 575,81 758,2