Imports of services by administrative unit, years

Unit: million euros

20152016201720182019
Whole country3 593.23 911.24 218.84 698.85 044.6
Harju county1 924.62 088.62 298.12 582.52 815.7
..Tallinn1 772.01 917.62 088.02 401.92 639.0
Hiiu county2.02.00.60.91.5
Ida-Viru county52.134.938.671.739.5
..Kohtla-Järve city4.96.06.68.19.0
..Narva city28.114.516.98.47.5
..Sillamäe city3.62.62.65.38.9
Jõgeva county1.21.42.31.11.6
Järva county2.52.83.04.99.3
Lääne country2.52.42.93.94.6
Lääne-Viru county19.421.924.227.326.4
Põlva county7.41.62.49.03.7
Pärnu county29.130.232.044.249.9
..Pärnu city16.114.713.732.537.4
Rapla county4.84.55.74.65.0
Saare county4.65.95.23.15.0
Tartu county126.5161.3160.7164.5228.5
..Tartu city112.4150.0148.4155.0215.9
Valga county17.417.324.218.214.9
Viljandi county7.99.29.19.97.2
Võru county3.04.05.64.25.1
County not specified1 388.11 523.11 604.11 748.81 826.8