Exports of services by administrative unit, quarters

Unit: million euros

20172018
3rd quarter4th quarter1st quarter2nd quarter3rd quarter
Whole country1 630.11 553.51 380.81 731.71 747.1
Harju county1 028.61 090.7978.01 124.41 094.6
..Tallinn904.3971.2867.2994.3953.1
Hiiu county1.02.01.61.91.7
Ida-Viru county20.321.921.021.647.3
..Kohtla-Järve city0.60.91.01.51.3
..Narva city5.55.77.34.830.8
..Sillamäe city7.27.66.68.98.1
Jõgeva county1.52.12.32.42.7
Järva county4.64.33.84.63.7
Lääne county2.73.22.93.43.7
Lääne-Viru county8.910.110.810.213.4
Põlva county1.82.42.53.02.4
Pärnu county25.827.622.328.026.5
..Pärnu city15.316.115.519.418.6
Rapla county8.08.47.69.07.7
Saare county5.05.85.86.74.9
Tartu county76.476.170.564.574.0
..Tartu city69.367.265.858.869.6
Valga county10.77.34.67.79.7
Viljandi county6.46.94.35.05.7
Võru county3.23.33.14.13.7
County not specified425.1281.4239.5435.4445.5