Exports of services by administrative unit, quarters

Unit: million euros

20182019
4th quarter1st quarter2nd quarter3rd quarter4th quarter
Whole country1 691.61 456.81 882.61 964.41 756.6
Harju county1 202.11 052.71 221.71 261.51 224.7
..Tallinn1 053.9915.51 068.81 109.11 082.9
Hiiu county2.31.91.81.92.2
Ida-Viru county22.419.729.030.831.5
..Kohtla-Järve city1.20.91.31.41.5
..Narva city5.13.54.05.03.9
..Sillamäe city8.910.016.817.819.9
Jõgeva county2.82.62.82.93.4
Järva county5.33.710.99.59.6
Lääne country4.13.34.44.24.2
Lääne-Viru county10.110.411.411.411.3
Põlva county2.92.03.02.82.7
Pärnu county33.830.134.234.935.2
..Pärnu city22.920.322.522.620.3
Rapla county8.03.44.25.94.3
Saare county5.04.95.04.84.6
Tartu county81.866.285.3105.387.2
..Tartu city75.861.179.199.079.6
Valga county8.76.37.77.57.9
Viljandi county7.16.07.99.18.8
Võru county4.83.75.85.14.6
County not specified290.4239.8447.6466.9314.4